A Day In The Lakes Triathlon

Entries for A Day In The Lakes Triathlon are closed

Participants

Name Club
Laura Wright Queensbury Queen of the Mountain
Alan Wray Harrogate triathlon club
Rob Wotherspoon N/A
James Woodhead-Dixon N/A
Susanna Woodcock N/A
Neil Wood Huckson
Richard Winter Pont Tri
Isabel Wilson-Beales east lothian triathlon
Daniel Wilson PacTrac
LOUISE WILLIAMSON CALDERDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
stuart williamson Calderdale Triathlon Club
Lisa Williams Alnwick Triathlon Club
Stephen Williams N/a
James Wilkins Muckle CC`
callum wharton n/a
Hilary Webb Harrogate Triathlon Club
Sam Weale N/A
Claire Watson Real fitness race team
Chris Warren N/A
Trevor Walsh Non
Dean Wallace N/A
Stuart Wall Godleys
Sam Wakeford N/A
Konstantin Visegradi Durham
Andrew Vipond N/A
Jacques van Zyl N/A
clair turner Stafford Tri Club
lee turner stafford tri
Lindsay Turnbull Vector Racing
JessIca Trewin Harrogate Tri Club
Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Tri Club
Phil Trainor N/A
Suzanne Toppin Team Mountain Fuel
David Tolson Red Rose Runners
Becky Tinnion N/A
Nicholas Thornton One Life Racing
Julia Thomson Harrogate Tri Club
Andrew Thompson None
Charlotte Thomas N/A
ILIAS THEOCHAROPOULOS n/a
Andrew Ternent Alnwick district triathlon club
Judith Taylor N/A
Alex Taylor Manchester Triathlon Club
Mark Taylor City of Chester Triathlon Club
Chris Tarn Hartlepool Triathletes
kenny strain n/a
jonathan stobbs Redcar Triathlon Club
Jonny Stephenson Gosforth Harriers & AC
Warren Steele Real Fitness Race Team
Ian Statter N/a
Sharon Spriggs Carlisle Tri Club
Martin Smithurst N/A
Marty Smith Cleveland Triathlon Club
Alison Smith NA
Rebecca Smith FITT
Mark Smales N/A
Amanda Skeldon PSOF
Katharine Sims N/A
Heather Simpson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Richard Simpson Dallam RC
Jonathan Simons Derby Tri Club
Jon Shepherd-smyth Tri Fit Coaching
Diego SEGURA Hambleton athletics & running club
Peter Sanderson Chorley AC
Megan Rutter Nobe
Linda Russell-Bond N/A
Mike Russell Elswick Harriers
Ben Ross N/A
Mark Robinson N/A
David Revel N/A
Ian Regester Jolly triathlon club
Chris Redfern Suncity Tri
Jake Raper N/A
Deborah Raisbeck N/A
Ally Proven TriBridges
Rebecca Price Jesmond Joggers
Bradley Pollitt City of Chester Triathlon Club
Graham Plews Calderdale Triathlon ClubClubl
Jamie Platt Manchester Triathlon Club
Kasia Piontas N/A
Heather Phillips Tri2O Triathlon Club
Alison Phillips Eden Runners
Ryan Pearson Aycliffe Running Club
Gerry Pearson Stafford Tri Club
David Payne Mid Argyll Tri and Cycle Club
Timothy Patterson N/A
paul pashley Team Manvers
Olivia Partington N/A
Samuel Palmer Black Country triathletes
Liam Organ N/a
Simon Myerscough League Gwan
jim morrison newport shropshire cycling club
Ashley Morris Stafford Triathlon Club
Madeleine Morgan n/a
Dan Morgan Speedy slugs international tri
Ben Morgan N/A
Luke Moorcroft N/A
Jessica Molineux N/A
Jack Mitchell N/A
Matthew mills solo
Lisa Miller Erewash Valley RC
Michael Melia Morley triathlon club
daniel mcparland Tri Preston
Lilly Mcnabb N/A
Steven McLean N/A
Conrad McKee FITT
Michael Mcilvenny NA
Cat McHugh Peak XV triathlon
Liam McGuirk N/A
Fiona McDonald Newcastle University Triathlon Club
Nick McCoy ACTri
Yannick Mayaud N/A
Joanne May Eden Runners
Juliet May N/A
Michael Mason Durham Tri
Dan Mason N/A
Jorge Mascaro BRAT
Lesley Martin Strathaven Striders
Patrick Markey-Bell N/A
David Mann N/A
Jade Maisey N/A
Abigail Mace N/A
Lisa MacDonald Sun City Tri
Paul Lunn Riot Race Club
Lewis Long N/A
Kyle Long Bournville Harriers
Jo Long N/A
Katy Livingston-Bray Eden Runners
Charlie Lindsay Tonbridge AC
Jill Libby HaTriC
Laurence LETKI-NICOLAY Tri Surrey
Mark lehrle Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Charlotte Lee Keswick Tri Club
Jacob Ledsham Army Triathlon Association
Gaia Laidler N/A
Karolin Kroese N/A
Diane Jordan Blue Lagooners
Mike JONES OCEAN LAKE
EDMUND JONES Imperial Triathlon
Nick Johnston N/A
Anne Johnson Calderdale tri club
robert johnson N/A
Steven Johnson Cleveland triathlon Club
Leigh Jenkins City of Chester Triathlon Club
Mitchell Jackson NA
Jonny Hynes PACTRAC
Andrew Hynes Ulverston Triathlon Club
Phil Hurst N/A
Charlie Hunting N/A
Daniel Hunt-Earle N/A
Craig Houghton N/A
Matthew Hopper N/A
Jane Holmes Harrogate tri
Benjamin Hodgson Kendal Triathlon Club
kathryne hodgson Wigton roadrunners
Laura Hodgson Army Triathlon Association
Guy Hinnigan N/A
Samuel Higgins N/A
John Hepworth N/A
REBECCA HELLIWELL Mid Argyll Triathlon
Martin Heardman Gosforth Road Club
Louis Head N/A
Adam Hartley York triathlon club
Simon Hart N/A
Sam Harrison Saltwell Harriers
Guto Harries N/A
Daniel Harle N/A
Skye Hardy N/A
Alexander Hammant N/a
James Hall Ribby Hall Tri Club
Ed Grimes N/A
Sarah Griggs Kendal Tri Club
Heather Griffin-Jowett N/A
Liam Griffin-Jowett N/A
Sam Green Wharfedale Harriers
Joshua Glass BADTri
David Gillies N/A
Eddie Gibson Hunwick Harriers
Callum Garvey N/a
Matthew Gallop N/A
Alan Fullerton TriBridges
Simon Fox Calderdale Tri Club
Caroline Fox Calderdale Tri Club
Carl Forbes Godley’s triathlon and cyling
Andrew Fone N/A
Tim Fletcher Manchester Triathlon Club
Gatsby Fitzgerald N/A
Tom Feather Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Justin Farnan Keswick Tri Club
Rachel Fagan Edinburgh triathletes
Stephen English N/A
Nik Edge Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Elizabeth Earle One Life Racing
Stephen Earle N/A
Ian Dunn N/A
Paul Dunn Darlington Tri Club
Andrew Dunn N/A
Jonathan Dryell HTC
Denise Drummond Alnwick Triathlon Club
Josh Dowson N/A
Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club
Ben Donovan N/A
Luke Donald N/A
Elizabeth Docherty Wakefield Triathlon Club
Trevor Dixon Aycliffe Tri Club
Will Dixon Exeter University Tri Club
Emma Dixon Glasgow University Triathlon
Jen Dixon Tri Northumberland
Mark Dempsey Mersey Tri
Henry Delacave N/A
Mark Dealey Jetstream Tri Club
Paul Davis Blue lagoon
Sean Davis N/A
Jessie Davidson N/A
Stephen Dalton n/a
Simon Currie N/A
Adam Critchley Horwich Tri Club
Clare Crabtree N/A
Christina Cox Salisbury Triathlon Club
Chris Coward Army Triathlon Association
Phil Coulson North Shields Poly AC
Jill Corso N/A
Richard Cooper NA
Tania Conway Alnwick District Triathlon Club
Adam Cleaver N/A
Paul Chappell N/A
Arthur Cauchetier Imperial College Triathlon
Nick Carr N/A
Alex Carle N/A
Sinead Cannon N/A
Stuart Campbell NA
Kerry Byrne Kendal Tri Club
Jayne Butterworth Craven Energy
Sebastian Burley N/A
RICHARD BUCKLE LBT
Anna Brockhaus N/A
Jonny Brayshaw N/A
Jack Bray Eden Runners
Alistair Brannan N/A
Tom Boyce N/A
Sarah Booker Rugby Tri
Jonathan Bond Cleveland tri club
James Blackburn N/A
Lynsey Blackburn Erewash Valley RC
Julian Bithell N/A
Helen Berry N/A
Steven Benger Stafford Triathlon Club
Adam Bell Elswick Harriers
tricia bell Cleveland triathlon
jonathon Batt high peak tri
Elizabeth Batt High peak tri
Jessica Bathgate N/A
Grant Bateman Hillingdon Triathletes
Veronica Barnsley Manchester Triathlon Club
Liz Barlow N/A
Helen Ballard Tricademy
Steven Baldwin N/A
Emily Baldwin N/a
Connor Baker N/A
Marc Atkinson Penistone Biking Group
Laura Ashford City of Chester Triathlon Club
Marion Artigaut Imperial College Triathlon Club
James Anderson North Shields Poly AC
Janet Anderson N/A
Nia Almond Team Newcastle Triathlon
Cressida Allwood Kendal Tri Club
stuart allison Manilla Triathlon
Matthew Allenby Knutsford Triathlon Club
Paul Allen Cleveland Tri Club
Michael Allcock N/A
Alex Abbott Harrogate triathlon club