Lockton Limping Fell Race

Participants

Name Club
Edward Woollard Goodgym Race Team
Paul Woolhouse N/A
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Mike Wilson Pickering
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Peter Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners
Louise Venables Pocklington Runners
Richard VEITCH Esk Valley Fell Club
Chris Vanderhoven Esk Valley Fell Club
Bret Upton N/A
Kate Towse Pickering running club
Stephen Tilford Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Richard Tarrega York Knavesmire Harriers
Gary Talbot Esk Valley Fell Running Club
Louise Stringer York Knavesmire Harriers
Jenny Storrie Pickering RC
Claire Stewart Swaledale Road Runners
Kay Stevens Pickering Runners
Kim Spence Valley Striders
Paul Smith Pickering RC
Phil Smith Pickering RC
Darren Smith Pickering RC
Jessica Slater York Knavesmire Harriers
David Simpson N/A
Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners
Simon Rycroft Pickering RC
Debbie Rycroft Pickering Running Club
Clare Rowntree York Knavesmire Harriers
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC
Phil Robinson Nidd Valley Runners
David Robinson NYMAC
Ian Robinson Esk Valley Fell
Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club
Christine Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club
neil ridsdale esk valley
Michael Richmond Ryedale Triathlon Club
Oli Read York Knavesmire Harriers
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Purser York Acorn
Mike Punchard Pickering Running Club
Stephen Pugh Esk Valley Fell Club
John Price N/A
Vicky Poyner York Knavesmire Harriers
David Parke Scarborough Athletic Club
Ian Oldham Swaledale Runners
Ian Nicholls N/A
Thomas Naisby Esk Valley Fell Club
Jack Mudd-Bowes N/A
Pat Messruther Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Mead N/A
Lilly Mcnabb N/A
Kevin Mcloughlin Nym.ac
Ian McGrath Durham Fell Runners
Sean Mcewan Scarborough Athletic Club
Rachel McCurrie N/A
Martha McBarron Swaledale Road Runners
Rose Mather York Knavesmire Harriers
Karen Mather Alnwick Harriers
peter massey GoodGym
Nicky Mason N/A
Rhona Marshall Scarborough AC
Adam Malcolm Esk Valley Fell CLub
Matt Machouki Scarborough Athletic Club
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners
Danny Lim Esk valley
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club
Lucy Knight GoodGym Race Team
Ronni Kirkham Esk valley fell club
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners and AC
RUSS KELLY REDCAR RUNNING CLUB
Michael Keavney Swaledale
Richard Johnson Pickering RC
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
Glynn Jennison East Hull Harriers & AC
Andrew Iddon Nidd Valley Road Runners
Lynn Humpleby Pickering RC
Bec Horner GoodGym Race Team
Kevin Holmes N/A
Tim Hill Esk Valley Fell Club
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
michael hetherton Pickering RC FRA NUMBER 6975 EA 2905414
Matthew hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC
Paul Haydon Fell Runners Association
Giles Hawking York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachael Harper Pickering RC
Steve Hardy Loftus and Whitby AC
Gemma Hancock N/A
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners
Tim Grimwood Swaledale Road Runners
Chris Gregory York Knavesmire Harriers
Dave Grainger N/A
Caroline Graham Swaledale Runners
Richard Gover York Acorn
Nicola Gover York Acorn
Caroline Glover Wharfedale Harriers
Graham Gill York Knavesmire Harriers
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running Club
Andrew Gamble N/A
Sam Fugill Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
Paul Feeley Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners
Melanie Ellwood York Knavesmire Harriers
Glynn Ellwood York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Edwards North York Moors AC
stefan durkin Goodgym
Sam Dredge York Acorn
Steven Donaldson Esk valley fell club
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Marc Davies Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Annika Davidson N/A
Joanna Dagnan Bridlington Road Runners
Janet Cordingley N/A
Paul Cook DFR
Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club
Richard Clark Esk Valley
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners
Kimberley Cavill Pickering Running Club
Georgia Campbell Jarrow and Hebburn
Aoife Burke York Knavesmire Harriers
Kirsty Brown Pickering RC
Matthew Brown N/A
Nigel Briggs North York Moors AC
Alex Braysford Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Katherine Bray Pickering RC
Neil Bowmer Swaledale Road Runners
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Sid Bollands Esk Valley Fell Club
Ros Blackmore Swaledale Road Runners
Joe Blackett Dark Peak Fell Runner
Laura Bennett York Acorn
Daniel Bateson Scarborough Athletic Club
Rebecca Barnett N/A
Gail Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Bannister York Acorn
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
Robert Bailey Scarborough Athletic Club
Barry Atkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
Jo Armistead Esk Valley Fell Club
David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC
David Allison North York Moors AC
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC
Clare Agar Redcar RC