The Major Stone Half Marathon

Entries for The Major Stone Half Marathon are open

Participants

Name Club
Heather Woolley N/A
Geraldine Woolfall n/a
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
Dean Wilson N/A
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers & AC
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
Darren WHITE East Hull Harriers & AC
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC
peter watkinson Beverley Athletic Club
Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club
Dan Warren N/A
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
Lucy Ward Pocklington Runners
Sheila Walker Beverley Athletic Club
Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
Jan Stott BA Athletics Club
Harry Storr Caistor Running Club
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Cara Stanworth Na
Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC
Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
Nicola Spiring Driffield Striders
Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC
Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club
Austin Smithies City of Hull AC
Matthew Skinns Beverley AC
Kevin Sipling N/A
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers
Paul Sharkett n/a
Helen Saunders Ma
James Russell Friends and Runners
Jo Rowland Beverley AC
Charlie Robinson Beverley AC
Carla Ramsay Friends and Runners
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
Andy Pierce N/A
Nicole Peters City of Hull AC
Ross Parker East Hull Harriers & AC
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
Doug Park N/A
Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC
Jason Oxby Louth AC
Steve Ostler Beverley AC
Kath OLIVER N/a
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
Venika MOVERLEY East Hull Harriers & AC
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers & AC
Dennis McCarthy N/A
Kim McBirnie West Hull Ladies
Andrew McBirnie N/A
David MASKELL Jolly Triathlon.
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC
Sophie Lowe N/A
Elizabeth Lewis N/A
ZAHEER LALLMAHAMOOD East Hull Harriers & AC
Jack Lacy N/A
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
Philip Jones Baildon Runners
Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners
Graham Jenkinson N/A
LUKE JACKSON East Hull Harriers & AC
Jeremy Ireland Yorkshire Wold Runners
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners
Dawn Hunt N/A
Philip Humphries N/A
Deborah Hopkins N/A
Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC
Samantha Hodson N/A
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
Daniel Hardy N/A
Nick Halford 3XTRI
Emma Greensmith Beverley AC
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC
Alan Flint Beverley AC
Colin Fletcher Easingwold RC
Steven Ferrer Padilla N/A
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC
John Escritt City of Hull AC
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders
Victoria ema N/A
David Dunne N/A
Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC
Gareth Driffill N/A
Alex Dobson Pocklington Runners
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
Zinnie Denby-Mann N/A
Lee Daniels N/A
Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
Marc Cooper City of Hull AC
Adam Coffey City of Hull AC
Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC
Rob Brierley N/A
David Braithwaite East Hull Harriers & AC
David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC
GARY BOGG East Hull Harriers & AC
Donna Black N/A
Samantha BISSELL N/A
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
Luke Berry N/A
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club
Dave Bell East Hull Harriers & AC
Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Nikita Baldwin N/A
Anne Bakker City of Hull AC
Laura Bakker N/A
Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC
Trevor Babb White City (Hull) RRC
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Jordan Arnott N/A
Curtis Arnott Beverley AC
Alex Alvino City of Hull AC
Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club
Martina Akrill Friends and Runners
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
James Abel City of Hull AC
James Abel Driffield Striders