The Snake Lane 10 - 30th Edition  27th February 2022

Entries for The Snake Lane 10 - 30th Edition 27th February 2022 are closed

Participants

Name Club
Diane Zbadynski N/A
Kerry Young Redcar RC
Stephen Young N/a
Robert Young Aycliffe Running Club
Jonathan York 3XTRI
Catherine York Redcar Running Club
Richard Yeomans York Knavesmire Harriers
Ann Yeadon N/A
Liz Yates Team Manvers
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club
Richard Wykes N/A
Emma Wykes N/A
Tracey Wright N/A
Sam Wright N/A
Sandy Wright N/A
Michael Wright 3XTRI
Gary Wright N/A
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Gail Wragg N/A
David Wragg N/A
Heather Woolley N/A
Cameron Woods N/A
Lynn Woods N/A
Antony Woods NA
Steve Woods NA
Lucy Woods NA
Hayley Wooding Quakers RC
Darren Woodhead Pocklington
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth harriers ac
Adam Wood Selby striders
Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends
Isaac Wood N/A
Jen Wolstenholme N/A
Mark Wlilkinson Fitmums And Friends
Emily Wix Rothwell Harriers
Philip Witcherley York Knavesmire Harriers
Jane Wistow Hartlepool
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners
Nicola Wise Pickering
Dean Wise Pickering
Emma Winter Vale of York Athletics Club
Dewi Winkle Ripon Runners
Wayne Winfarrah Wolds Veterans RC
Emma Winchester N/A
Rob Wilson N/A
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Adele Wilson St Theresas AC
Stephen Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers
Nicholas Wilson N/A
Sharron Wilson N/A
Sherene Wilshere N/A
John Willis Selby Striders
Cat Williamson Beverley AC
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
Alice Williams N/A
Lucy Williams Ealing Eagles RC
Terence Williams N/A
Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers
Jason Williams N/A
Claire Wilkinson N/A
Jo-Anne Wilkinson N/A
Paul Wilkinson N/A
Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar running club
Jessica Wilkinson N/A
Louise Wilkinson N/A
Fraser Wilkinson N/A
Olivia Wilkinson Louth AC
Tracey Wilkinson N/A
Emma Wilkinson Wakefield Triathlon Club
Kevin Wilkie Fitmums And Friends
Jean Wilde N/A
Janice Wilcock Eazt Hull Harriers
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
Talita Wigg Sittingbourne Striders
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
Anthony whitley City of Hull AC
Samantha Whiting N/a
Lee Whiteley St Theresas AC
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
Tasmin White N/A
Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
Caroline Wheldon N/A
Felicity Wheeler N/A
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
Nicola Whattam Selby Striders
Charlotte Whale Holmfirth Harriers
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers
Wayne Wetherhill N/A
Andrew Westwood Inclusive Fitness
Scott Weston N/a
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers
Rob Wells N/A
Kerry Welch Redcar Running Club
Simon Welch Redcar Running Club
Jane Welbourn Bridlington road runners
Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
Jacqui Webster Pocklington Runners
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Andrew Webster Otley
Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC
Siobhan Webb Barton & District AC
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire wolds runners
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders
Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends
Daniel Watson N/A
Mike Watson Quakers RC
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
Christopher Watson Redcar RC
Michael Watson N/A
peter watkinson beverley ac
Jennifer Waterson Selby Striders
Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers
Helen Warren N/A
Alexis Warren N/A
Ruth Warren Valley Striders
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
stephanie ward Redcar running club
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers
Lucy Ward Pocklington Runners
Anji Ward Beverley AC
Mark Wannan N/A
Gordon Walmsley Knavesmire Harriers
Rebecca Wallis N/A
Tony Wallis N/a
Matt Wallis N/A
Mike Wallis N/A
Louise Walley York knavesmire harriers
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
Lois Walker Morley Running Club
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
Dawn Walker St Theresas AC
Michael waldron N/A
Claire Wake N/A
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
Daniel Waite N/A
Chris Wade Scarborough AC
Sally Wade Run York Plus
Benjamin Voke Pocklington Runners
Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends
Dawson Vicki N/A
Tracy Vickers Barton and District AC
Naomi Verity N/a
Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners
Diane Vaughan Quakers RC
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas AC
Lea Vaughan St Theresas AC
Kiersten Vaughan N/A
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC
Brian Tyndall Penicuik Harriers
Clare Tyler N/A
David Tyas N/A
andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
Stuart Turton North York Moors AC
Lauren Turner Beverley Athletic Club
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers
Sarah Turnbulll St Theresas AC
Gill Turcan Harrogate Tri Club
Liam Tupling Goole Viking Striders
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers & AC
Emma Tune City of Hull AC
David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders
Donna Tucker Knaresborough Striders
Carl Truscott Morley Running Club
Jennie Trown Scarborough AC
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club
Marcus Trinder Pocklington Runners
claire Traynor N/A
Toni Traynor Holmfirth Harriers
Miller Tracy Doncaster AC
Tim Towler Valley Striders
Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers
Emma Tongrack Fitmums And Friends
JANINE TOMPKINS N/A
Darren Tomlinson Tadcaster Harriers
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri
David Todd Tadcaster Harriers
Laura Tissiman N/A
Craig Tipton N/A
Emma Tipping N/A
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers
Marcus Thorpe N/A
Hannah Thorpe NA
Matthew Thornton Selby Striders
Rebecca Thornton Pocklington Runners
Lee Thompson Crossgate Harriers
Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Thompson Selby Striders
Craig Thompson N/A
Phillip Thompson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Tom Thomas Valley Striders
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers
Gavin Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders
Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers
Linfoot-King tedlinfoot@gmail.com N/a
Leahy Ted Ripon Runners
emma taylor York Acorn
Jayne TAYLOR Selby Striders
Mark Taylor Redcar RC
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners
Dan Taylor N/A
Annette Taylor Pocklington Runners
Dale Taylor Pocklington Runners
Laurence Taylor North York Moors AC
John Taunton N/A
Theresa Tate Dewsbtuy
Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers
Charlotte Tanikal N/A
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers
Ryan Tait Roundhay Runners
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers
Toni Szczoczarz N/A
Duncan Sykes ACC STRIDERS
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers
Gregory Swinbourne Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers
James Sweeting Old Pocklingtonians
Cath Sweeting Goole Viking Striders
Claire Swales Pocklington Runners
john Sutton South Leeds lakers
Stephen Sutheran Aycliffe Running Club
Angela Sutheran Aycliffe Running Club
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Cary Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders AC
George Summerson N/A
Andrew Summerscales N/A
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
David Suddaby OPs
Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC
Louise Stronach Lonely Goat
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington AC
David Strangeway N/a
Hannah Strange York Knavesmire Harriers
Clare Stradling N/A
Jeannette Strachan N/A
Jan Stott Beverley Athletic Club
Colin Storrar Wetherby runners
Clare Stones Pocklington Runners
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers
Joanne Stone N/A
Leanne Stockdale N/A
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers
Laura Stipetic N/A
Kirk Stewart N/A
Lesley Stewart N/A
Alan Stewart Blyth RC
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC
Aaron Stevens Selby Striders
Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners
Caleb Stephenson Loughborough Students
Barbara Stephens Pocklington Runners
jonathan steele Tadcaster Harriers
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers
Jenny Steele York Knavesmire Harriers
Bonnie Steel N/a
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club
nicholas stafford York Knavesmire Harriers
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers
Robin Stacey York Acorn
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders
Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends
Anna Spencer N/A
IAN SPELLMAN Redcar RC
Tracey Spellacy N/A
Jill Speight Pocklington Runners
Diane Sparrow Quakers RC
Julie Southall Sittingbourne Striders
Stephen Soulsby Elvet striders
Iain Souch York Triathlon Club
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
Natalie Sommerville Aycliffe running club
Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC
Glenn Soane N/A
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners
Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club
VANESSA SNELGROVE KHUAC
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers
Ray Smith N/A
Matthew Smith Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
John Smith City of Hull AC
Nicola Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners
Louise Smith Redcar RC
Adam Smith Tadcaster Harriers
Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders
Adam Smith Pocklington Runners
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Stacey Smith N/A
Joanne Smith N/A
Martin Smith City of Hull AC
David Smith Swift Tees
Gavin Smith N/A
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers AC
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
Mike Smith York Knavesmire Harriers
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Vicky Smith Wolds way to Health Driffield
Gary Smith N/A
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
Julie Smith Horsforth Harriers
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers
Karl Smedley Lonely Goat
wendy smalley Fit Mums.
Jack Slocombe N/A
Andy Sloan Tadcaster Harriers
Harriet Sleight York Postal Harriers
Kurt Slater N/A
Joe Slater Tadcaster Harriers
Michael Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club
Bobby Skelding N/A
Becky Sizer York Knavesmire Harriers
Rachel Sissons N/A
Iain Singer Ashington Hirst Running Club
Ben Simpson N/A
Burnley Simon Scarborough Athletic Club
Barry Simmons Sittingbourne Striders
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
Katrina Sidwell Lonely Goats
Robert Sidwell Lonely Goat
Matthew Shipman N/A
Samantha Shipman N/A
Nick Shipley Unattached
Miyako Shimoji Run York
Mike Shiels N/A
Simon Shiels Beverley Athletic Club
Chrissie Shiels Fitmums And Friends
Naomi Shields Holmfirth Harriers
Ronnie Sherwood New marske harriers
Gareth Sherratt Roundhay Runners
Karen Sherras St Theresas AC
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers
Angela Shepherd Tadcaster Harriers
Caroline Shelton N/A
Rachel Shearer Wakefield triathlon club
Ryan Sheader N/A
Paul Shaw N/A
Neil Shaw N/A
Louise Shaw N/A
vicki shaw Doncaster AC
Mark Shaw Lonely Goats RC
Melanie Shaw Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Dianne Shaw Lonely Goat RC
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
Deborah Sharpe Goodgym Race Team
Houghton Sharon Scarborough Athletic Club
John Shanks Valley Striders
Leon Severn Stainland Lions Road Runners
Ian Serginson N/A
Ben Senior TS Harriers
Sarah Sellars Pocklington Runners
David Seavers N/a
Debbie Scott N/a
helen Scott N/A
keith scott Scunthorpe & District AC
Douglas Scott Harrogate Harriers & AC
Gemma Scott Off that couch fitness
Mitchell Scott N/A
Craig Scott Off that couch fitness
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers
Alison Schofield Off that couch
david scampton crossgates harriers
Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
Matt Savory Pocklington Runners
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
Desmond Savage N/A
Naiomi Saunders VOYAC
Carol Saunders VOYAC
Marshall Sara York Knavesmire Harriers
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders
Karen Sadler N/a
Lucy Rymer Knavesmire Harriers
CARL RYDE Fitwins RC
Nick Ryan North York Moors AC
Neil Ryan Selby Striders
Steffan Russon N/A
Callum Russell N/A
Marvelly Russell N/A
Ronda Rushby Barton & District AC
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
Stephen Ruddock N/A
Anita Ruddock N/A
Helen Ruddle N/A
Jayne Rudd Aycliffe
Sam Rowley St Theresas AC
Peter Rowley Quakers RC
joanna rowland Beverley Athletic Club
Lynn Rowe N/A
Amy Rowe N/A
Simon Rowe N/A
Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull Athletics Club
julian rose holmfirth harriers
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers AC
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Mike Rook N/A
Allison Rolfe N/A
Kimberley Rogerson N/A
Sheenagh Rogers N/A
Paul Rogers N/A
Tom Rogers N/A
Christopher Rogers Nidd Valley Road Runners
Susan Rogers Nidd Valley Road Runners
Christopher Roe Redcar Running Club
Annette Roe Rothwell Harriers
Leon Rodway TS harriers
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harrie
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers
Alister Robson Fetch Everyone RC
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
John Robson St Theresas AC
Laura Robson York Postal Harriers
Ruth Robson N/A
Lee Robson Centurion
Katrina Robinson N/A
Heather Robinson N/A
Sean Robinson Pocklington
Paul Robinson Pickering
Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners
Mark Robinson York Acorn
Ananda Robinson New Marske Harriers AC
Rachael Robinson Fitmums And Friends
michael robins Valley Striders
Rachael Roberts N/a
David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC
Diane Risley Doncaster AC
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders
Andy Riley N/A
Simon Rider Selby Striders
Michael Richmond N/A
Jen Richmond Selby Striders
Caroline Richman N/A
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers
Lisa Richardson N/A
James Richardson City of York AC
Dawn Richardson Quakers
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders
GMark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC
Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends
Oliver Richards Otley AC
Wood Richard Roberttown Road Runners
Jacques Richard Ryedale Tri Club
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers
Lucy Rhodes Fitmums And Friends
Charles Reynolds-Talbot N/a
Rich Rex City of Hull AC
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
Kim Render N/A
Rachel Reed Pocklington Runners
paul reed N/A
Mark Reed N/A
Claire Reed Driffield Striders
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers
Pauline Redman N/A
Carla Reddish Knaresborough Striders
Hargreaves Rebecca N/A
Sue Reast City of Hull AC
Jon Reast No club currently
Sally Rawlins N/A
Ed Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runners
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club
Di Raper Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Raper Bridlington Road Runners
Jack Rank Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Ramsden N/A
David Ramsden N/A
Thomas Ramsay Driffield Striders
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers
Murphy Rachel Selby Striders
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers
Steve Quinn N/A
Peter Quinn New Marske Harriers AC
Tracey Quinn New Marske Harriers AC
Simone Quinn N/A
Debbie Pye N/A
Jo Pye N/a
Helen Purvis N/A
Bethany Purrington N/A
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers
Jennifer Prowse N/A
Sarah Proctor N/A
Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends
Gareth Preece N/A
Lucy Precious Vegan Runners UK
Kirsten Poynter York Triathlon Club
Mike Powell Valley Striders AC
James Powell York Knavesmire Harriers
Christopher Poulton York Acorn
Wesley Possible City of York AC
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC
Kate Pople Pocklington Runners
Sam Pople Pocklington Runners
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers
Dean Playforth N/A
Liz Piper Knavesemire Harriers
Steve Pinn Roundhay Runners
Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends
William Pike Beverley
Helen Pierson New Marske Harriers AC
Alisa Pierrepont N/A
David Pickles 3XTRI
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
Chris Philpott N/a
Dan Phillis Tadcaster Harriers
Lorena Phillips n/a
Stephen Phillips Army medical services
kay phil N/A
Goss Phil Kippax Harriers
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
Lesley Petford N/A
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club
stephen Peters York Knavesmire Harriers
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers
Michael Pelegrinis Holmfirth Harriers AC
Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Pearson Penistone
Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
Doug Pearce Easingwold RC
Denise Peacham N/A
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
Richardson Paula Lonely goat
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
David Parry Chapel Allerton Runners
Rob Parritt Lonely goat
Trevor Parker Jersey Triathlon Club
Richard Parker Scunthorpe & District AC
clare Papworth Barton & District AC
Lewis Papa N/A
Scott Palmer Ryedale Tri Club
Howard Paley N/A
Steven Paine Wetherby Runners
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners
Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Sophie Overfield Selby Striders
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club
Paul Osborne Lonely Goat's rc
Joanne Osborne N/A
Mick Osborne None
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers
Luke Osbon Doncaster AC
Mo Omidi Beverley AC
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe and district
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Tri club
Jake Oldfield Wakefield tri club
Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club
Louise Obrien Rothwell harriers
Monicah Oakley N/A
Dawn Oades East hull Harrier's
Claire O'Neill Scarborough Athletic Club
Jonathan O'Neill York Knavesmire Harriers
Brendan O'Donnell N/A
David O'Connor N/A
Tom Nye North York Moors AC
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers
Darren Noyland York Knavesmire Harriers
Ashlea North N/A
Kathryn Noble N/A
Bethany Noble Driffield Striders
Hinch Nicola Chapel allerton runners
Evans Nicky Holmfirth Harriers
William Nicholson N/A
Jude Nicholas N:A
Stewart Nichol St Theresas AC
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
Paul Newton N/A
Ben Newton N/A
Marc Newsome Driffield Striders
Jason Newman N/A
Gemma Newman N/A
Tracey Newman Holmfirth Harriers
Tony Newborn St Theresas AC
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers
Greg Nesbitt N/A
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers AC
Martin Nee Vale of York athletic community
Ross Neale N/A
Graham Naylor White City (Hull) R.R.C.
Chris Nation N/A
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
Ben Myers Pickering RC
Richard Musgrave Barton & District AC
David Murphy Tadcaster Harriers
Sarah Murden Rothwell Harriers
Stewart Mumby N/A
Katherine Mullineaux N/A
David Mullett 3XTRI
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers
Julie Mulchinock N/A
Ruth Muir St Theresas AC
Jack Mudd-Bowes N/A
David Muckersie York Acorn
Jeff MOWBRAY Ryedale Tri
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends
Elizabeth Mould Tadcaster Harriers
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners & AC
MATTHEW MORTON M/a
Ian Mortimer N/A
Terry Morse Sittingbourne Striders
Andrew Morrison N/A
adele morris n/a
Sarah Morley St Theresas AC
Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC
Louise Morgan Kuhac
Jamie Morgan Pocklington Runners
Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners
Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC
Michael Morford N/A
Elisabete Moreno Everett York Knavesmire Harriers
Jane Morby York Knavesmire Harriers
Alex Moorse n/a
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers
Charlotte Moore N/a
Richard Moore N/a
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
Emma Moore York Acorn
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC
Matthew Montague N/A
Derek Monroe Human Energy AC
Clare Moffatt York Acorn
Jackie Mitchell York Knavesmire Harriers
Philip Mitchell St Theresas AC
Sandy Milson Beverley Athletic Club
Jessica Milner N/A
Guy Mills Sittingbourne striders
Amanda Mills Sittingbourne Striders
Adam Millican Scarborough Athletic Club
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers
Beverley Miller Hyde park harriers
Robert Miley Tadcaster Harriers
Des Miles N/A
Adele Milburn Redcar RC
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders
martin midgley Goole Viking Striders
Steve Middup Vale of York Athletics Community
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
Hill Michael N/A
James Metcalfe N/A
Lynne Metcalfe N/A
Max Metcalfe N/A
Neil Metcalfe N/A
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC
Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club
Andy Messenger Scarborough Athletics Club
Michael Messenger Road Runners UK
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders
Jean Mellor Swinton Running Club
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners
Jamie MEGGINSON N/A
Ian Medley N/A
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers & AC
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club
Chris Meadley Crossgate Harriers
Rich Mcwatt 3xtri
Niall McVicar N/A
Celia Mcroyall Tadcaster Harriers
Alistair McQueen York Knavesmire Harriers
Heather McNiff N/A
Linda McNamee N/A
Andrew McMorris York Knavesmire Harriers
Shaun McManus White City Hull RRC
Phil Mcmahon Dewsbury Road Runners
Nicola McLoughlin N/A
Paige McLeod North York Moors AC
Laura Mclean Morpeth Harriers
Helen McLean N/A
Kate Mclean Blyth Running Club
Brian McLaren Quakers RC
Juliette McLaren Quakers RC
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders
Sarah Mckie N/A
Dawn McKie Run Mummy Run Community Run Club
Emma Mckenzie Good Gym
Timothy Mckenzie N/A
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Michael McGrath York Knavesmire Harriers
Julie McGrath N/A
Christopher McGrath N/A
Laura McGouran N/A
Paul McGough North York Moors AC
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders
Allan McFarlane Bridlington Road Runners
Ciara Mcevoy Selby Striders
Jessica McDonald Fitmums And Friends
Jason McCoubrey Lonely goat
Dan McCormack N/A
Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club
Chris McClane City of Hull AC
Susan Mcclanachan Easingwold RC
Stewart McCarthy N/A
Angela Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers
Sarah McCarthy N/A
Anushka McCann Kingston upon Hull AC
Ian Mccallum Morley running club
Wendy Mccallum Morley Running Club
Kim McBirnie West Hull Ladies
LEANNE Maycock Pocklington Runners
Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners
Neil May N/A
Lucy May N/A
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers
Damian Mawer N/A
Martin Mavin Quakers RC
Ian Maudsley St Theresas AC
Andrew Mattinson N/A
Brendan Matthews Brough Runners
Dickinson Matt N/A
Laura Mason Easingwold
Becky Mason City of Hull AC
laura Martin N/A
Ian Martin Vale of York Athletic Community
Nicola Marshall Rothwell Harriers
Valeriya Marshall Beverley Athletic Club
Sarah Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Rob Marshall Off that couch fitness
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Anna Marshall York Knavesmire Harriers
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners
Jane Marshall York Acorn
Emma Marshall Crossgates Harriers
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC
Jessica Marritt N/A
Watkinson-Mulvey Marina N/A
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers
Victoria Mannakee Harrogate Harriers
Richard Mann Rothwell Harriers
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers
Kendrick Mandy N/A
James Mandefield York Knavesmire Harriers
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC
Louisa Mamalis York Postal Harriers
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
Claire Maltas Crossgate Harriers
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers
Ben Maffin N/A
Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders
Maxine Macklin N/A
Mary Macivor Quakers RC
Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers
Christopher M Clegg N/A
Rowan Lynn N/A
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Dominic Lumley N/A
Aaron Lowery Roundhay Runners
Steven Lovelock N/A
Shawnie Lovatt Off that couch fitness
Prashad Louise York Knavesmire Harriers
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
Joe Long Pocklington Runners
June Long N/A
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
Joanne Loftus St Theresa's
Faye Loftus St Theresa's
Shaun Loftus St Theresas AC
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners
Alison Lloyd NYMAC
Will Linley Na
Andrea Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners
Lees Linda N/a
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Georgina Liddle Vale of York Athletic Community
Bryony Lewis Ogden Knavesmire Harriers
Elizabeth Lewis N/A
Eleanor Lewis N/A
Susan Lewis Roundhay Runners
Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC
julie levitt St Theresas AC
Lewis Letts Pocklington Runners
Megan Letts N/A
Maureen Lennon N/A
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas AC
Julie Lemin Blyth RC
Collins Leigh N/A
Nick Leggott n/a
Andrea Lees Farrell Sittingbourne Striders
Adrian Lee-Stokes NA
Dave Lee N/A
Craven Lee Kingston upon Hull AC
annette lebreton Sittingbourne Striders
Michael Leadbetter Goodgym
Charlie Lazenby Lonley Goats
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club
Stuart Lawson N/A
Jane Lawson York Acorn
Neil Lawson Selby Striders
paul lawrence ackworth road runners
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Samantha Law Selby Strides
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club
Andrea Larmour Barton & District AC
Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club
Simon Lambert N/A
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers
Mike Lamb N/A
Graham Lake Otley AC
Barbara Lake Beverley fitmums
Alex Kushner Team Aero Win
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club
Marek Kosnik Selby Striders
Chris Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC
JANIE KITCHING Barnsley Harriers
Nigel Kitching Driffield syriders
Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers Off That Couch Fitness
Roxanne Kirby N/A
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers AC
Robbie King N/a
Oliver Kinder N/A
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
Helen Kilner N/A
Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
Dan Kidd Pocklington Runners
Tracey Kidd N/A
Alfred Khulumula N/A
Angela Khan Crossgate Harriers
Jennie Kettlewell Scarborough Athletic Club
Rob Kersey HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS
Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC
Craig Kent Abbey Runners
John Kendrick N/A
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
RUSS KELLY Redcar RC
Sean Kelly Road Runners Club of the UK
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club
Steven Kelliher York Knavesmire Harriers
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners
Jacqui Keeley N/A
Adrian Keeble Vale of York athletic club
Jodie Keary N/a
Mark Kearney Elvet striders
JEREMY KAYE East Hull Harriers & AC
Trish Kay aycliffe
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders
Szalecka Katarzyna Goole Viking Striders
Karen Karen N/A
Graham Justice N/A
Katherine Judge St Theresa's
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers
Michael Joyeux Quakers RC
HITEN JOSHI Fitmums And Friends
Christopher Joseph N/A
Caroline Jorna N/A
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends
Shirley Jones N/A
Glynn Jones Doncaster AC
Angela Jones N/a
Georgia Jones N/a
Sarah Jones Pocklington Runners
Stephanie Jones Rothwell Harriers
Neil Jones N/A
Evan Jones n/a
Pete Johnson N/A
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners
Steven Johnson N/A
Richard Johnson Morpeth Harriers
Claire Johnson Ryedale Tri club
Glen Johnson St Theresa’s
Pauline Johnson North east veterans ac
Liz Johnson N/A
Amy Johnson York Postal Harriers
Caroline Johns Selby Striders
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
David Jewison N/A
Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners
Harrison Jennifer Darlington H & AC
Graham Jenkinson N/a
Tracy Jenkinson N/A
Howard Jeffrey Otley AC
Michellle Jefferson Selby Striders
Elizabeth Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers
Marriott Jeff N/A
Anna Jebson N/A
Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC
Pea Jason Driffield Striders
Philip Jarvis TS HARRIERS
Anna Jaques Selby Striders
Brookes Jane Barnsley Harriers
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers
wright James Knaresborough Striders
Kimberley James N/A
Tara Jacob N/A
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders
Izzi Jackson Blaydon Harriers
Sophie Jackson Redcar running club
Keith Jacksob Lonely Goat RC
Emma Ivey N/A
Christine Iveson N/A
Harry Isenstein N/A
Amy Iredale-Mitchell N/A
Rob Iredale Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Alison Innerd Redcar Running Club
Thomas Ingram N/A
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners
Laura Ingham N/A
Frances Ibson Beverley AC
Neil Ibbitson N/A
David I'Anson Lonely Goat
Alison Hyde Pickering RC
Kristian Huzzard N/A
Jade Hutchinson Darlington H & AC
Ian Husband N/a
Stewart Husband N/A
Beverley Hurst Horsforth Harriers
Melanie Hunter-Steele St Theresas AC
Lee Hunter Redcar RC
Kelly Hunter Fitmums And Friends
Angela Hunter N/A
Mark Hunter N/A
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
Chris Hunt N/a
Sam Hunt Lonely goats
Helen Hunt N/A
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners
Rudie Humphrey N/A
Robin Hulme Bramhall Runners
Lindsey Hugill Selby Striders
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners
Richard Hughes Quakers
Joanna Huggins Lonely Goat
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough Cleveland Harriers
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers
Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers
Jordan Howe York Postal Harriers
Richard Howarth St Theresas AC
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC
Cross Howard N/A
Robert Howard Valley Striders
Mark Howard Fetch Everyone
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers
Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club
Gemma Horsley N/A
Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners
Bridget Horner Fitmums And Friends
Dean Hornby N/A
Stephen Hopwood Selby Striders
Christian Hook Chorlton Runners
Grant Hood Lonely Goat Running Club
steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers
Tracy Holwell Fitmums And Friends
Matt Holwell N/A
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont RC
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners
Claudia Holden Barton and District
Rebecca Hodgson N/A
David Hodgson Elswick Harriers
Thomas Hodgson Halifax harriers
Rachel Hodge Redcar
Tim Hodge N/A
Nikki Hodge N/A
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
Jonathan Hobbs N/A
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC
Samantha Hirst Run York
Edward Hinton York Knavesmire Harriers
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC
JAMES HINDLE Off that couch
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough AC
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of hull
Rachel Hilton Fitmums and Friends
Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC
Michelle Hillaby East Hull Harriers & AC
Iain Hill 3XTRI
Daniel Hill N/A
Andrew Higginson Redcar Triathlon Club
Wendy Higgins St Theresas AC
Jennie Higgins St Theresa's Athletic
Emma Hibbs Beverley Athletic Club
Clair Hibbert N/A
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
Jo Heseltine Rothwell harriers
Summer Henderson N/A
Nicola Henderson Vale of York Athletic Community
Ed Helme N/a
Donna Hector Saltaire Striders
Louise Heatley N/a
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers
Victoria Hearson Goodgym
Jack Hearnshaw City of Hull AC
Julie Hearl Redcar RC
David Healey N/A
Jan Healey N/A
Allison Hayward Beverley Athletic Club
Jess Hayward York Postal Harriers
Francesca Haynes N/A
Frankie Haynes Pocklington Runners
Patrick Hayes St Albans Striders
Jonathan Hayes N/A
Sally Hayes N/A
Charlotte Haxby N/A
Kirtsy Hawksby N/A
Ruth Hawkins N/A
Becca Hattrell St Theresa’s ac
Tracy Hatten Fitmums And Friends
Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC
Sarah Harvey N/A
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers
Charles Hartwell N/a
Janet Hartley Rothwell Harriers & AC
Ian Hart Quakers Running Club
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners
Richard Harrison South leeds lakers
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
Sara Harrison Selby Striders
Ciara Harrison Tadcaster Harriers
Katy Harrison Tadcaster Harriers
Debra Harrison N/A
Rob Harrison N/A
Wendy Harrison N/A
Jonathon Harris-Douglas Easingwold RC
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners
Vicki Harris Pontefract ac
Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Craig Hargreaves N/A
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
Daniel Hardy N/A
Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers
Alan Hardwick N/A
Michelle Hardwick N/A
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club
Alison Hardcastle N/A
Melissa Hardcastle Pocklington Runners
GEMMA HARCOMBE-MOORE New Marske Harriers AC
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
Gail Harbron Orchard eagles
Ian Harbron Orchard Eagles
Brian Harbison N/A
Colin HARBER STUART Driffield Striders
Ross Harben N/a
Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers
Steve Hanson N/a
Nicky Hansen N/A
Jim Hansen N/A
Slevin Hannah Run york
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park
Gary Hancock N/A
Charlotte Hancock Run York Plus
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners
Karen Hancock N/A
Janet Hampson Doncaster AC
Lee Hammond City of Hull AC
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
Tony Hammond N/a
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers
Kyle Hall N/A
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers
Ruth Hall Pocklington
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers
Nick Halford 3XTRI
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers
Richard Haley N/A
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Graham Guy York Postal Harriers
Alistair Gutteridge Squirrels
Laura Gunstead N/a
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC
Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends
TIM GROVES East Hull Harriers & AC
Andrew Grosschmidt N/A
Andrew Grinnell St Theresas AC
Michael Grimwood York Acorn
David Grigsby N/A
Gareth Griffiths N/A
Nick Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Laurence Griffin York Knavesmire Harriers
Barbara Griffin GoodGym Race Team
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners
Craig Greenwood N/A
Martin Greensill Beverley AC
Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers
Stephen Green N/A
Paul Green York Knavesmire Harriers
Andrew Grayley York Knavesmire Harriers
Camilla Grayley York Knavesmire Harriers
Kerry graydon N/A
Rob Gray Wetherby Runners AC
Rob Gray East Hull Harriers
David Gray Fitmums And Friends
Katie Graves N/A
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
Paula Goude Fetch Everyone
Adam Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
Ulrika Goodwin N/A
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees
James Goodman N/A
Beth Goodliff N/A
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders
Peter Gooding Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Rachael Goode Pocklington Runners
Millie Goode N/A
Patrick Good York Knavesmire Harriers
Mark Gollings LincsQuad
Steph Gledhill Valley Striders AC
Russell Gladstone N/A
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
David Gingell Fitmums and Friends
Ben Gilroy N/A
Sally Gilroy N/A
Ben Gilligan N/A
Clare Gillibrand Horsforth Harriers
Simon Gillibrand Roundhay runners
James Gillespie N/A
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners
christopher gill St Theresas AC
Emma Giles Selby Striders
John Gilbertson N/A
Neil Gilbertson N/A
Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends
David Gibson N/A
DAVID GIBSON N/A
Phil Gibbs LincsQuad
Chris Gibbs N/A
Ruth George Barton & District AC
Chris George Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Steve Gelder Goole Viking Striders
Mandy Geary N/A
Lee Geary NA
Anna Gautier N/A
Ryan Gaughan N/A
Kelly Gaughan Pickering RC
Kirsty Garrod N/A
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Catherine Gardner N/A
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
Sandra Gardiner Sittingbourne striders
Jeff Gardiner Sittingbourne striders
Amie Gardener Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers AC
Stuart Gall North Leeds Fell Runners
Rebecca Gaines N/A
Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners
nigel Fuller St Theresas AC
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers & AC
Beverley Frost Pocklington Runners
Kate Frere Fitmums And Friends
nick Frere City of Hull AC
Bob French York Knavesmire Harriers
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers
Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
Lisa Frank Pocklington Runners
Nadine Francis N/A
Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners
Mark Fox n/a
Stacey Fox N/A
Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners
Amy Fowler N/A
John Fothergill N/A
Laura Foster NA
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners
Craig Forsyth N/A
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Road Runners
Ciaron Forrest Edinburgh Running Network
Don Formhals York Knavesmire Harriers
Pauline Foot York Knavesmire Harriers
Anna Folwell N/A
Neil Folwell N/A
Alex Flower City of Hull AC
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar RC
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas AC
Tim Fletcher York Knavesmire Harriers
Sarah Fletcher Fitmums And Friends
Iain Fletcher Road Runners Club of the UK
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers
Ben Fitzpatrick N/A
Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends
sean fitzgerald Valley Striders
Darren Fissenden Skegness & district running club
Paul Firth Selby Striders
John Fiorentini York Knavesmire Harriers
Liam Finnegan Ts harriers
Steve Finch N/A
James Finch N/A
Fiona Fielden Barton & District AC
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Running Club
Robert Field Hornsea Harriers
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club
John Field Holmfirth Harriers
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders
Wayne Fennell Selby striders
Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders
Sarah Fell N/a
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners
Luke Faulding Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Dulce Farrow N/A
Pamela Farrell Sittingbourne Striders
John Farrall City of York AC
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
WayneLee Farr N/A
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers
Jane Falkingham Selby Striders
David Fairlamb N/A
Ian Fairlamb York Knavesmire Harriers
Beverley Fairburn N/A
Katy Fahey Redcar RC
Stacey Eveson N/A
Mark Estienne York Acorn
John Escritt City of Hull AC
Laura Emms Beverley Athletics Club
Woodmansey Emma Fitmums And Friends
Jones Emma N/A
Victoria Ema Na
Andrew Elsdon N/A
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies
Daniel Ellis Off that couch fitness
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers AC
Nick Elliott City of York AC
Sara Elliott Otley AC
Katie Elliott York Postal Harriers
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners
Patey-Round Ella-May N/a
Gilley Elizabeth York Acorn
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends
Paul Egan n/a
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Simon Edwards York Postal Harriers
Dan Edwards York Knavesmire Harriers
Alison Edward Heworth Harriers
Donna Edmondson Idle AC
Lisa Edmondson None
Victoria Edgar N/A
Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club
Noreen Edery Holmfirth Harriers AC
Hannah Eccles Pocklington runners
James Eaton Tadcaster Harriers
Ellie Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners
Sophie East Goole Viking Striders
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
James Durham City of Hull AC
Peter Durham Tadcaster Harriers
Edward Dunn York Knavesmire Harriers
Alexandra Dunlea Heworth Harriers
Christopher Dugher Selby Striders
Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends
Andy Duff N/A
Kathryn Drury Barton & District AC
Mathew Driscoll N/A
Stephen Dring Cleethorpes AC
Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC
Graham Drewery City Of Hull
Bryan Drew York Knavesmire Harriers
Richard Draper N/A
Steven Dowse N/A
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners
Katy Dowdall Pocklington Runners
GARRY DOUBTFIRE N/A
erwin Dorland York Acorn
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers
Rome Doisneau N/A
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions Road Runners
Andrew Dixon Quakers
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders
Glenn Dixon N/a
Neil Dixon N/A
Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers
Samantha Dixie Fitmums And Friends
Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners
Jamie Dilasser Nidd Valley Road Runners
Tom Dickson Horsforth Harriers
Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club
Robert Dickinson St Theresa's Athletic Club
Neil Diamond Crossgate Harriers
Maria Diamond Crossgate Harriers
Anna Devine N/A
Christopher Devaney City of Hull AC
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers
Tom Derry Tadcaster Harriers
Nigel Denton Kingston upon Hull AC
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
Kirsty Densley Barton & District AC
Glenn Denny N/A
Warren Dennison Roundhay Runners
Monroe Deborah Daventry Road Runners
Matthew Dearing N/A
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
James Dawson N/A
Danielle Dawson N/A
Peter Dawson N/A
Nicole Dawson Beverley Athletic Club
Bennett Dawn N/A
Stuart Dawes North York Moors AC
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
Brian Davis Ryedale Tri Team
Martha Davies N/A
Martin Davies Tailenders
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers
Carol-Ann Davies Rothwell Harriers & AC
Gillian Davies Driffield Striders
Hughes David Nymac
brookes David Barnsley Harriers
Martin Darrell N/A
Gerry Darling N/A
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners
Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners
Lee Daniels N/A
Blackwood Danielle Fitmums And Friends
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers AC
Tom Danby New Marske Harriers AC
Rebecca Dam N/A
Gerard Daly Pocklington Runners
Paul Dalton Aycliffe Running Club
Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Jon Dakeyne Lonely Goat RC
Cheryl Dabrowski N/A
Michal Czekajlo GoodGym Race Team
Anna Cuthbertson Run York
Andrew Curtis Scarborough Athletic Club
Tammy Cullen Doncaster AC
Julie Cull Doncaster AC
James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
David Crossley N/A
Miki Crossley N/A
Anthony Cross East Hull Harriers & AC
Helen Cross York Knavesmire Harriers
Marc Crosbie N/A
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers
Sam Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners
Wendy cree Pocklington Runners
Katie Creasey Barton & District AC
Tom Craven York Acorn
Adrian Craven St Theresas AC
Rebecca Craven N/A
John Crackell N/a
Sue Crabtree N/a
Stephanie Cowler Tadcaster Harriers
Emma Cowie N/a
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC
Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC
Racheal Couch Barton & District AC
Carol Cormack N/A
Steve Cooper 3xtri
Lizzie Coombes Hyde park harriers
Carol Cooke Beverley AC
Tony Cook N/A
Nadia Cook N/A
James Cook N/A
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK
Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers & AC
Jake Conlon Steel City Striders
Laura Collins Selby Striders
Angela Collins N/a
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends
Michael Coggon Holmfirth Harriers
Lisa Cockcroft Bridlington Road Runners
Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers
Trevor Clough Leeds City AC
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders
Steven Close Harrogate Harriers & AC
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners
Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners
Becky Clayton N/A
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends
Delvin Clarke williams South Leeds Lakers
Angela Clarke Doncaster AC
Andrew Clarke Holmfirth Harriers
Richard Clarke N/A
Paul Clarke Kingston Upon Hull AC
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
Michael Clarke Loftus and Whitby
Vicky Clarke Holmfirth Harriers AC
Deborah Clarke Holmfirth harriers
Lorraine Clarke Beverley AC
Helen Clarke Quakers RC
Michael Clarke Valley Striders
Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers
denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club
Amanda Clark York Postal Harriers
dave clark St Theresas AC
Caitlin Clark York Knavesmire Harriers
tillie clark St Theresas AC
Gail Clark Crossgate Harriers
TREVOR Clark Barton & District AC
Emma Clare N/A
Wainwright Claire Fitmums And Friends
Gemma Churchward N/A
Ashmead Christopher Hornsea Harriers
Tracey Christison Doncaster AC
Mervyn Christison Doncaster AC
Emily Christie N/A
Neil Cholmondeley N/A
Sarah Cholmondeley N/A
Thomas Chisholm Doncaster AC
Kirsche Cheshire N/A
Stephen Cheeseman Morley Running club
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders
Samanatha Chapman St Theresas AC
Mark Chapman N/A
paul chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Joanne Chapman Darlington H & AC
Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers
Claire Chapman Quakers RC
Tom Chapman Quakers RC
Andrew Chaplain N/A
Cable Chantal West Hull Ladies
Anita Chambers N/A
Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders
Steven Cawthorne N/A
James Catling Dewsbury road runners
Laura Castley N/A
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
Jim Carter York Postal Harriers
Dom Carter York Postal Harriers
Sharon Carson Doncaster AC
darren carroll Ts harriers
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
Martinson Caroline NA
Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners
Ben Cardy Fitmums and friends
Kris Capperauld N/A
John Cantrell Swaledale Runners
James Cann Pocklington Runners
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers
Diane Campbell York Postal Harriers
Georgia Campbell Jarrow and Hebburn AC
John Cameron N/A
Mark Calvert St Theresas AC
Nikki Calvert Pocklington Runners
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Joanne Callaghan Abbey Runners
Sarah Cairns Tadcaster Harriers
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners
David Bygrave York Knavesmire Harriers
Lucy Buykx Knavesmire Harriers
Jamie Butler York Postal Harriers
Robert Butler HYDE PARK HARRIERS
Karen Butcher Lonely Goat
Andrew Bush N/A
Tracey Bush N/A
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers
Phil Burton Roundhay Runners
Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends
Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends
Tony Burgin While City Hull AC
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers AC
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers AC
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers AC
Chad Bullivant York Knavesmire Harriers
Julie Bucknell Wetherby Runners
neil buckley York Tri Club
Catherine Buckingham N/A
Danni Bryant Hyde park harriers
Victor Brudenell Northyorkmoors. Ac
Sophie Brown Beverley AC
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers
Jacqui Brown N/A
Philip Brown Holmfirth Harriers
Paul Brown New Marske Harriers AC
Alan Brown N/A
Tom Brown N/A
Tim Brown Kingston upon Hull AC
Sam Brown N/A
Geraldine Brown Pocklington Runners
Joe Broomfield Redcar RC
Emma Brookshaw York Knavesmire Harriers
Claire Brooks N/A
Christian Brooks Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Andrew Brookes Pocklington
Daniel Brookes North Yorkshire Moors AC
Matt Brookes Ripon Runners
Terence Bromfield York Knavesmire Harriers
Ralph Broadley Scarborough AC
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers
Theresa Brindley N/A
Benjamin Briffaud York Postal Harriers
Dale Bridges N/A
Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders
Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC
Josh Breen Lonely Goat RC
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers
Rachel Bramley Pocklington Runners
Lennie Bramley N/A
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders
Amy Bradley West hull ladies
Stephen Braddock Lonely Goat RC
David Brackpool Lonely goat running club
Leighton Brack N/A
Adeline Brack N/A
Gill Boynton York Acorn
Kristoff Boynton Dronfield
Alex Boynton N/A
Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners
Mark Bowman South Leeds Lakers
Paul Bowman North York Moors AC
Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
Gareth Botterill Driffield Striders
Rachel Bostock Selby Striders
Paul Booth N/A
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders
Chris Bonser Tadcaster harriers
Lynda Bonser Tadcaster Harriers
Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC
Daniel Boneham N/A
James Bonarius York Knavesmire Harriers
Sam Boden N/A
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
Kevin Blount Fit Mums & Friends (York)
danw bleasby crossgates harriers
Kate Blamires N/A
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners
Trevor Blake Doncaster AC
Donna Blackwell Redcar
Donna Black N/A
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
Ann Bishop Billingham Marsh House Harriers
Lucy Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC
Jonathan Bird Doncaster AC
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners
Roslyn Birch St Theresas AC
Kate Bilton N/A
Louise Bibby Redcar RC
Jamie Best St Theresas AC
Jason Bertucci N/A
Alison Benson Bev
Beth Benger N/A
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club
Rachel Bell N/A
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners AC
Erica Bell Rothwell Harriers
Steven Bell York Knavesmire Harriers
Adam Bell Pocklington Runners
Sue Beever Lonely Goat
Mike Beesley N/A
Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Lee Beddows N/A
Joanne Beddow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Alice Beckwith N/a
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers
Helen Beck Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Jenny Beasley N/A
Elizabeth Beardsley Pocklington Runners
Deborah Bateman Methley Striders
Charlotte Baston York Knavesmire Harriers
Paddy Barry N/A
David Barrett York Acorn
Laura Barrett GoodGym Race team
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners
Neil Barlow Rothwell Harriers
Amanda Barkess N/A
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
Charlotte Barber N/A
Egle Bantia City of York AC
LYNETTE BANKS York Knavesmire Harriers
Angela Banks N/A
Sarah Ballantyne N/A
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders
Kris Ball Fitwins RC
Sara Ball Sittingbourne Striders
James Balkwill Abbey Runners
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
Mark Baker Ryedale Tri
Brian Baker N/A
Steve Baker NA
Daniel Baker N/A
Karan Baker N/A
Julie Bake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Michael Baines N/A
Ellen Baines N/A
Anna Baines N/A
Arran Baines N/A
Zoe Bainbridge Offthatcouchfitness
Amy Bailiss York Acorn
Laura Bailey Selby Striders
FARHAT BAIG East Hull Harriers
Claire Bagley N/A
Sally Backhouse St Theresas AC
Steve Babb City of Hull AC
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
James Avis Sittingbourne striders
Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club
rebecca atkinson N/A
Ben Atkinson Beverley AC
Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Sarah Atkin Barton & District AC
Callum Atkin N/A
Mark Atkin Pocklington
Emily Asquith-Fox York Knavesmire Harriers
David Aspin New Marske Harriers AC
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Peter Armstrong N/A
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers
Emily Armitage N/A
Emily Armitage N/a
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers
Emily Arkle York Postal Harriers
Kate Argyle Friends and Runners
Oliver Anthony Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Emily Annetts Pocklington Runners
Claire Angus Doncaster Athletics club
Rosie Andrews N/A
Karen Andrews N/A
Mark Andrews N/A
Bodle Andrew Selby Striders
Becca Anderton N/A
Maggie Anderton N/A
John Anderson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC
Paul Anderson N/A
Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners
york Amy 3XTRI
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders
James Ambrose Ryedale Tri Club
Smith Altynay Run York plus
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC
Robert Allinson Redcar RC
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club
Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club
John Allen N/A
Carson Allan Doncaster AC
Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners & AC
Keith Allan N/A
Phil Alford Selby Striders
Hannah Alderson Quakers RC
Jason Albrecht St Theresas AC
Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC
Laura Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC
Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
Ian Aikman N/A
Clare Agar Redcar RC
kevin Adderley N/A
Dannie Adcock-Habib Kingston upon Hull AC
Simon Adcock Kingston upon Hull AC
Stephen Adcock Fitmums And Friends
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
Paul Adamson Crossgate Harriers
Chris Adamson Crossgate Harriers
Christopher Adams Pickering RC
Liz Adams Valley Striders
Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends
Andrew Ackerley North York Moors AC
Pearson Abigail Scunthorpe and district running club
Carter Abigail Tadcaster Harriers
Alexander Abel Fitmums and friends
Mark Abdy St Theresas AC
Mary A Yeadon Team Aero Win